Please note all prices, pack quantities and part numbers are subject to change without prior notice. Whilst we endeavour to keep our site up to date, some items listed may be unavailable. Click here to read more

    PositionPartPart NumberPrice inc.VATPACK QTYYour OrderAdd To Cart
    1Clutch coverAP81224611
    2GasketAP81224901
    3ScrewAP81224156
    4SpacerAP81224561
    5Transmission coverAP81224621
    6GasketAP81224911
    7Screw w/ flangeAP812242011
    8PinAP81225582

If you need advice on choosing Aprilia parts please contact Aprilia genuine parts via email:

sales@apriliagenuineparts.co.uk

Mon-Fri 9am-5pm

If you are unsure of the correct body panel or decal set please email for assistance as returns are not accepted on these items by Aprilia, we @Apriliagenuineparts do accept returns however please note we charge a 20% restocking fee on ALL RETURNS, If there is any problems/damage you must ensure that we are notified upon delivery of goods. Any faults/defects or unwanted goods must be reported within 7 days of purchase. All returns must be in 'as new' condition, in original packaging, undamaged and at the cost of the buyer. ELECTRICAL ITEMS, DECALS AND BODY PANELS CAN NOT BE RETURNED FOR CREDIT. PLEASE CHECK WITH OUR SALES STAFF IF UNSURE

Please note that the Aprilia factory operate skeleton staff during the weeks of August due to the Italian summer shut down so there could be a delay in receiving your parts, we usually aim to dispatch your goods within 5-10 working days when available, please bear with us during this time.

Please note all prices, pack quantities and part numbers are subject to change without prior notice, Aprilia reserve the right to change price, pack quantities or part number - unfortunately we are unable to keep our website up-to-date with these changes from Aprilia however we do try our up most to keep in line with the current Aprilia catalogue

×

Basket