Pegaso Strada-Trail 650 IE 2005-2009 ~ Oil pump

Pegaso Strada-Trail 650 IE 2005-2009 ~ Oil pump
If you need advice on choosing Aprilia parts please contact Aprilia genuine parts via email


sales@apriliagenuineparts.co.uk

Mon-Fri 9am-5pm

If you are unsure of the correct body panel or decal set please email for assistance as returns are not accepted on these items by Aprilia, we @Apriliagenuineparts do accept returns however please note we charge a 20% restocking fee on ALL RETURNS, If there is any problems/damage you must ensure that we are notified upon delivery of goods. Any faults/defects or unwanted goods must be reported within 7 days of purchase. All returns must be in 'as new' condition, in original packaging, undamaged and at the cost of the buyer. ELECTRICAL ITEMS, DECALS AND BODY PANELS CAN NOT BE RETURNED FOR CREDIT. PLEASE CHECK WITH OUR SALES STAFF IF UNSURE

.

Please note that the Aprilia factory operate skeleton staff during the weeks of August due to the Italian summer shut down so there could be a delay in receiving your parts, we usually aim to dispatch your goods within 5-10 working days when available, please bear with us during this time.

Please note all prices, pack quantities and part numbers are subject to change without prior notice, Aprilia reserve the right to change price, pack quantities or part number - unfortunately we are unable to keep our website up-to-date with these changes from Aprilia however we do try our up most to keep in line with the current Aprilia catalogue

Back To Pegaso Strada-Trail 650 IE 2005-2009
bike me - aprilia
PositionPart NoBox QtyDescriptionPrice
1AP85200161Oil pump assy.226.06
2AP85200741Oil pump gear Z=6417.83
3AP85201101Oil pump gasket1.80
4AP85202772Gasket ring D12,6x2,52.94
5AP85201491Circlip D112.50
6AP85202841Gasket1.80
7AP85201391Filter with net-air intake80.29
8AP85202321Screw M6x201.49
9AP85200461Oil pipe PASSAGGIO OLIO 331.57
10AP85202782Gasket ring D10,8x2,48.74
11AP85200171Oil filter18.60
12AP85202053Screw6.68
13AP85202681Gasket ring D63,8x3,73.10
148533261Oil filter cover Technical Specifications: Euro3 omologation (ZD4VDB frame) [VDB], Euro3 omologation (ZD4VDD frame) [VDD], Euro3 omologation (ZD4VDE frame) [VDE] 56.33
14AP85200301Oil filter cover Technical Specifications: Euro2 omologation (ZD4VD0 frame) [VD0], Euro2 omologation (ZD4VDA frame) [VDA] 17.59
15AP85202791Gasket ring D6,9x2,40.86
16AP85202371Screw w/ flange1.64
17AP85202271Seal washer D5,5x10,3x12.73
18AP85202381Screw M6x392.97
19AP85202392Screw6.51
20AP85202512Screw M5x82.69
21AP85200351Pump protection plate6.19
22AP85200371Oil pump cover9.36
23AP85202871Oil seal 6x15x5,74.85
24AP85201011Ball D9,531.64
25AP85200851Spring D0,41.64
26AP85200451Oil pipe41.09
27AP85200431Oil pipe33.39
28AP85201651Oil inlet pipe58.70
29AP85201661Oil outlet pipe8.30
30AP85201601Pipe D7x11x66014.63
31AP81225511O-ring D14,5x1,9Call Us
32AP85202801Gasket ring D9,8x1,93.76
33AP85028076Pin D.10x14-INT.D.8,56.24
34AP852025510Screw M6x2522.89
35AP85202021Screw w/ flange M14x1,53.32
36AP85202111Steel washer D14x19,2x22.78
37AP85202563Screw M6x163.56
38AP85202453Screw7.12
39AP85202412Screw w/ flange M10x1,25x2111.87
40AP85202402Screw w/ flange M8x1,25x2410.43
41AP85202284Seal washer D8,2x15x210.92
42AP85202294Seal washer D10x16x1,29.50
43AP85202621Hose clamp D112.03
44AP81023491White hose clip D17,5x82.15
45AP81027381Hose clamp1.08