Pegaso 650 IE 2001-2004 ~ Frame II

Pegaso 650 IE 2001-2004 ~ Frame II
If you need advice on choosing Aprilia parts please contact Aprilia genuine parts via email


sales@apriliagenuineparts.co.uk

Mon-Fri 9am-5pm

If you are unsure of the correct body panel or decal set please email for assistance as returns are not accepted on these items by Aprilia, we @Apriliagenuineparts do accept returns however please note we charge a 20% restocking fee on ALL RETURNS, If there is any problems/damage you must ensure that we are notified upon delivery of goods. Any faults/defects or unwanted goods must be reported within 7 days of purchase. All returns must be in 'as new' condition, in original packaging, undamaged and at the cost of the buyer. ELECTRICAL ITEMS, DECALS AND BODY PANELS CAN NOT BE RETURNED FOR CREDIT. PLEASE CHECK WITH OUR SALES STAFF IF UNSURE

.

Please note that the Aprilia factory operate skeleton staff during the weeks of August due to the Italian summer shut down so there could be a delay in receiving your parts, we usually aim to dispatch your goods within 5-10 working days when available, please bear with us during this time.

Please note all prices, pack quantities and part numbers are subject to change without prior notice, Aprilia reserve the right to change price, pack quantities or part number - unfortunately we are unable to keep our website up-to-date with these changes from Aprilia however we do try our up most to keep in line with the current Aprilia catalogue

Back To Pegaso 650 IE 2001-2004
bike me - aprilia
PositionPart NoBox QtyDescriptionPrice
1AP81357671Fuel tank rear support10.93
2AP81357651Saddle support, sand. cat.336.55
3AP81465811Cradle Technical Specifications: Penitentiary police [PEN], Municipal Police [PM], State Police [POL] 473.42
3AP81467851Cradle Vehicle colour: Tuscany Tibet 2003 [Tibet] 248.40
3AP81465811Cradle Technical Specifications: Euro 2 omologation [E2] 473.42
3AP81465811Cradle Country: Austria [A], Belgium [B], Switzerland [CH], Germany [D], Denmark [DK], Spain [E], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK [EU], France [F], Greece [GR], Italy [I], Japan [J], Japan [JJ], Holland [NL], Portugal [P], Great Britain [UK] - Technical Specifications: Euro1 homologation [E1] 473.42
3AP81465321Cradle Country: Australia [AA], Australia [AUS] Call Us
4AP81356831Dbl conrod sup. phor122.67
5AP81341901RH anchor plate15.09
6AP81342341LH anchor plate13.16
7AP81522922Screw w/ flange1.37
8AP81209721Chain tensioner roller5.88
9AP81500184Washer2.69
10AP81011081Spacer *1.03
11AP81023762Clip M62.23
12AP810237520Clip15.42
13AP81523001Self-locking nut0.69
14AP81342742Pipe holder plate13.32
15AP81503762Washer 8,5x15x0,81.25
16AP81522861Screw w/ flange M8x200.93
17AP81522871Screw w/ flange0.93
18AP81503922Hex socket screw1.52
19AP81504001Hex socket screw1.52
19AP81520131Hex socket screw M10x1056.77
20AP81500401Hex socket screw M10x110*1.93
21AP81500921Hex socket screw M10x115*2.77
22AP81500792Hex screw M8x25 Country: Germany [D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK [EU] - Vehicle colour: Bluevert 2001 \"GARDA\" [garda] 0.64
22AP81500792Hex screw M8x25 Technical Specifications: Municipal Police [PM], State Police [POL] 0.64
23AP81210921Spacer *0.72
24AP81341861Cable-guide0.31
25AP81500171Washer 8,4x16x1,6*0.66
26AP81503542Hex socket screw M8x85*1.59
27AP81521122Hex socket screw1.20
28AP81500201Washer 10,5x21x2*0.66
29AP81523011Self-locking nut0.69
30AP81502924Curved spring washer *2.64
31AP81500271Nut M8 Country: Germany [D], A, B, CH, D, DK, GR, E, F, I, NL, P, J, UK [EU] - Vehicle colour: Bluevert 2001 \"GARDA\" [garda] 0.07
31AP81500271Nut M8 Technical Specifications: Municipal Police [PM], State Police [POL] 0.07