PEGASO 600 1990-1991 ~ Oil filter

PEGASO 600 1990-1991 ~ Oil filter
If you need advice on choosing Aprilia parts please contact Aprilia genuine parts via email


sales@apriliagenuineparts.co.uk

Mon-Fri 9am-5pm

If you are unsure of the correct body panel or decal set please email for assistance as returns are not accepted on these items by Aprilia, we @Apriliagenuineparts do accept returns however please note we charge a 20% restocking fee on ALL RETURNS, If there is any problems/damage you must ensure that we are notified upon delivery of goods. Any faults/defects or unwanted goods must be reported within 7 days of purchase. All returns must be in 'as new' condition, in original packaging, undamaged and at the cost of the buyer. ELECTRICAL ITEMS, DECALS AND BODY PANELS CAN NOT BE RETURNED FOR CREDIT. PLEASE CHECK WITH OUR SALES STAFF IF UNSURE

.

Please note that the Aprilia factory operate skeleton staff during the weeks of August due to the Italian summer shut down so there could be a delay in receiving your parts, we usually aim to dispatch your goods within 5-10 working days when available, please bear with us during this time.

Please note all prices, pack quantities and part numbers are subject to change without prior notice, Aprilia reserve the right to change price, pack quantities or part number - unfortunately we are unable to keep our website up-to-date with these changes from Aprilia however we do try our up most to keep in line with the current Aprilia catalogue

Back To PEGASO 600 1990-1991
bike me - aprilia
PositionPart NoBox QtyDescriptionPrice
1AP02605701Oil anti-return valve7.54
2AP02561501Valve pinNo Longer Available
3AP02398151Compression springNo Longer Available
4AP02561701Valve closer screw8.40
5AP02561851Oil filter12.31
6AP02126201Oil filter coverNo Longer Available
7AP02404801Plug screw 1/8-27NPTNo Longer Available
8AP02309201O-ring 60x2,51.63
9AP02419302Hex socket screw M6x202.20
10AP02647501Pick-upNo Longer Available
11AP02405802Screw w/ flange6.85
12AP02607601PlugNo Longer Available
13AP02100921Flywheel cover186.56
14AP02518801Wiring internal guard plateNo Longer Available
15AP02401952Special cap screw M4x80.86
16AP02291401Locating dowel 9,8x10No Longer Available
17AP02503911Gasket16.66
18AP02518851Cable-guideNo Longer Available
19AP08408614Hex socket screw M6x256.32
20AP08408809Hex socket screw M6x3011.68
21AP02304051O-ringNo Longer Available
22AP02418002Plug M18x1,513.02
23AP02973851Silastic 732RTV 100gr.No Longer Available
24AP08997851Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. FISSAGGIO VITI5.89