PEGASO 125 1991-1994 ~ Cylinder

PEGASO 125 1991-1994 ~ Cylinder
If you need advice on choosing Aprilia parts please contact Aprilia genuine parts via email


sales@apriliagenuineparts.co.uk

Mon-Fri 9am-5pm

If you are unsure of the correct body panel or decal set please email for assistance as returns are not accepted on these items by Aprilia, we @Apriliagenuineparts do accept returns however please note we charge a 20% restocking fee on ALL RETURNS, If there is any problems/damage you must ensure that we are notified upon delivery of goods. Any faults/defects or unwanted goods must be reported within 7 days of purchase. All returns must be in 'as new' condition, in original packaging, undamaged and at the cost of the buyer. ELECTRICAL ITEMS, DECALS AND BODY PANELS CAN NOT BE RETURNED FOR CREDIT. PLEASE CHECK WITH OUR SALES STAFF IF UNSURE

.

Please note that the Aprilia factory operate skeleton staff during the weeks of August due to the Italian summer shut down so there could be a delay in receiving your parts, we usually aim to dispatch your goods within 5-10 working days when available, please bear with us during this time.

Please note all prices, pack quantities and part numbers are subject to change without prior notice, Aprilia reserve the right to change price, pack quantities or part number - unfortunately we are unable to keep our website up-to-date with these changes from Aprilia however we do try our up most to keep in line with the current Aprilia catalogue

Back To PEGASO 125 1991-1994
bike me - aprilia
PositionPart NoBox QtyDescriptionPrice
1AP06500951Gasket 0,35.41
1AP06500961Gasket 0,57.52
1AP06500971Gasket 0,89.56
2AP02233691Cylinder651.28
3AP02537221Exhaust valve110.72
4AP02422111Nut M6Call Us
5AP02442111Washer 6,40.35
6AP08273071Washer 6,2x18x0,54.09
7AP02533721Exhaust valve 54 MM82.71
8AP02534651Valve body119.32
9AP06503501O-ring 14x3,24.09
10AP02308101Valve stem seal11.05
11AP02509751Gasket 0,84.24
12AP02390501Spring6.33
13AP81141751Elect.rave valve cableCall Us
14AP08604601Rubber cap10.91
15AP08450202Spring washer B60.59
16AP02419302Hex socket screw M6x202.20
17AP02503114Washer 8,41.42
18AP09426744Nut M88.08
19AP02412415Stud bolt M7x19/2227.60
20AP02501601O-ring 64x24.87
21AP02233841Cylinder head112.77
22AP02275715Washer 7,416.22
23AP02425915Nut3.61
24AP04307821O-ring 23,3x2,42.35
25AP06131001Cylinder head coverCall Us
26AP02221221Thermostat 7036.87
27AP02221751Thermostat holder9.11
28AP02399501Spring7.64
29AP02222021Thermostat bow9.56
30AP02401952Special cap screw M4x80.86
31AP02502801O-ring 105x2,52.20
32AP02419302Hex socket screw M6x202.20
33AP02505211Gasket2.88
34AP02243871Reed valve assyCall Us
36AP02244302Reed valve assy36.62
38AP09457586Break washer A42.06
39AP09402356Round screw M4x82.42
40AP02679961Carburettor flange 34 MM71.52
42AP08408614Hex socket screw M6x256.32
43AP02518501Hose clamp 518.84
44AP02502711Gasket10.75
45AP02739701Exhaust flange cpl.63.56
46AP02240672Butt strap12.36
48AP02974341Loctite Anti Seize 50ml.15378 PER EVITARE CORROSIONE - 6.06
49AP08997881Loctite (green) 648 5gr. PASTA FISSAGGIO VITI5.83