PEGASO 125 1991-1994 ~ Crankcase

PEGASO 125 1991-1994 ~ Crankcase
If you need advice on choosing Aprilia parts please contact Aprilia genuine parts via email


sales@apriliagenuineparts.co.uk

Mon-Fri 9am-5pm

If you are unsure of the correct body panel or decal set please email for assistance as returns are not accepted on these items by Aprilia, we @Apriliagenuineparts do accept returns however please note we charge a 20% restocking fee on ALL RETURNS, If there is any problems/damage you must ensure that we are notified upon delivery of goods. Any faults/defects or unwanted goods must be reported within 7 days of purchase. All returns must be in 'as new' condition, in original packaging, undamaged and at the cost of the buyer. ELECTRICAL ITEMS, DECALS AND BODY PANELS CAN NOT BE RETURNED FOR CREDIT. PLEASE CHECK WITH OUR SALES STAFF IF UNSURE

.

Please note that the Aprilia factory operate skeleton staff during the weeks of August due to the Italian summer shut down so there could be a delay in receiving your parts, we usually aim to dispatch your goods within 5-10 working days when available, please bear with us during this time.

Please note all prices, pack quantities and part numbers are subject to change without prior notice, Aprilia reserve the right to change price, pack quantities or part number - unfortunately we are unable to keep our website up-to-date with these changes from Aprilia however we do try our up most to keep in line with the current Aprilia catalogue

Back To PEGASO 125 1991-1994
bike me - aprilia
PositionPart NoBox QtyDescriptionPrice
1AP02952161Crankcase assy801.10
2AP02379051Free pinion shaftCall Us
3AP02242601Pipe7.99
4AP02322751Roller cage 8x12x814.25
5AP02292902Pin 8x1610.72
6AP02506411Gasket ring 12x18 PER ES - 0.72
7AP02414011Hex screw M12x12 PER ES - 5.84
8AP09241501Brass union6.94
9AP02419051Plug screw M10x104.65
10AP02304252Oil seal 28x38x739.39
11AP09306751Oil seal 25x38x720.21
12AP02327652Bearing 620550.72
13AP09320322Bearing 620341.57
14AP02322911Bearing 630243.40
15AP02504171Gasket4.94
16AP02418219Hex socket screw M6x4510.91
17AP02412614Hex socket screw5.48
18AP09501412Gasket ring 8x131.88
19AP08415611Hex socket screw M8x455.64
20AP02221801Water pump casingCall Us
21AP02301952Oil seal 10x26x725.41
22AP02379101Water pump shaft assy.23.32
23AP02327301Pin 4x15,82.64
24AP02344101Water pump gear Z=14Call Us
25AP08275901Thrust washer 10,1/17/15.70
26AP02221951Impeller9.82
27AP02292801Pin 4x161.30
28AP04300602O-ring 26,7x1,810.77
29AP02412701Screw w/ flange3.43
30AP02506411Gasket ring 12x180.72
31AP02417821Magnetic drain plug M12x1,518.67
32AP04401911Hex socket screw0.76
33AP08413311Hex socket screw M6x120.72
34AP02275001Gasket d.8x24Call Us
35AP08603721Rubber spacerCall Us
36AP02418541Neutral indicator switch27.78
37AP02413812Stud bolt M8x28x209.16
38AP09407862Stud bolt M8x57/2011.85
39AP02292902Pin 8x1610.72
40AP02475552Bush37.77
41AP08971611Molykote 111 100gr. GRASSO SILICONE - 31.75
42AP08997881Loctite (green) 648 5gr. PASTA FISSAGGIO VITI5.83
43AP08997851Loctite (violet) 221 10cc. PASTA FISSAGGIO VITI5.89
44AP02934151Water pump assy118.97