Leonardo 250-300 (eng.Minarelli) 02-04 ~ Front fork II

Leonardo 250-300 (eng.Minarelli) 02-04 ~ Front fork II
If you need advice on choosing Aprilia parts please contact Aprilia genuine parts via email


sales@apriliagenuineparts.co.uk

Mon-Fri 9am-5pm

If you are unsure of the correct body panel or decal set please email for assistance as returns are not accepted on these items by Aprilia, we @Apriliagenuineparts do accept returns however please note we charge a 20% restocking fee on ALL RETURNS, If there is any problems/damage you must ensure that we are notified upon delivery of goods. Any faults/defects or unwanted goods must be reported within 7 days of purchase. All returns must be in 'as new' condition, in original packaging, undamaged and at the cost of the buyer. ELECTRICAL ITEMS, DECALS AND BODY PANELS CAN NOT BE RETURNED FOR CREDIT. PLEASE CHECK WITH OUR SALES STAFF IF UNSURE

.

Please note that the Aprilia factory operate skeleton staff during the weeks of August due to the Italian summer shut down so there could be a delay in receiving your parts, we usually aim to dispatch your goods within 5-10 working days when available, please bear with us during this time.

Please note all prices, pack quantities and part numbers are subject to change without prior notice, Aprilia reserve the right to change price, pack quantities or part number - unfortunately we are unable to keep our website up-to-date with these changes from Aprilia however we do try our up most to keep in line with the current Aprilia catalogue

Back To Leonardo 250-300 (eng.Minarelli) 02-04
bike me - aprilia
PositionPart NoBox QtyDescriptionPrice
1AP81630301RH hub Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] 185.37
1AP81634841Sleeve Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] No Longer Available
1AP81237661Sleeve Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] No Longer Available
2AP81237652Stroke limit stop Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] 17.16
2AP81237012Stroke limit stop Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] 17.67
2AP81632892Stroke limit stop Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] 3.62
3AP81237672Dust cover Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] 22.86
3AP81632982Dust cover Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] 13.19
3AP82032582Dust cover Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] 20.37
4AP81237042Stop ring Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] 11.51
4AP81239212Stop ring Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] 2.47
4AP81632972Stop ring Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] 1.52
5AP81632962Oil seal Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] 15.77
5AP81237692Oil seal Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] 24.14
5AP81033922Gasket ring Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] 27.42
6AP81239092Oil seal washer Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] No Longer Available
6AP81632952Oil seal washer Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] 1.52
6AP81237052Cup Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] 32.14
7AP81239102Bush Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] 11.75
7AP81632942Bush Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] 16.06
7AP82034472Bush Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] 28.32
8AP81239221RH sleeve Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] No Longer Available
8AP81634881RH sleeve Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] No Longer Available
9AP81634871LH sleeve Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] No Longer Available
9AP81239231LH sleeve Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] No Longer Available
10AP82037962Screw M6x20 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] 7.42
10AP82230542Hex socket screw M6x20 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] 0.56
10AP81239201Screw Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] 0.42
11AP82035722Seal washer Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] 0.86
11AP82037942Washer Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] 9.94
11AP81634352Seal washer Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] 1.35
12AP81237742Screw M8x30 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] No Longer Available
12AP81632852Screw M10x30 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] 2.96
12AP82035704Screw M8x30 Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] No Longer Available
13AP81522984Screw w/ flange4.60
14AP81213401Speedometer cable guide2.53
15AP81634841Sleeve Technical Specifications: Fork with letter K on hub [K] No Longer Available
15AP81237661Sleeve Technical Specifications: Fork with letter S on hub [S] No Longer Available
15AP81630311LH hub Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] No Longer Available
16AP81630321RH sleeve cpl. Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] No Longer Available
17AP81630331LH sleeve cpl. Technical Specifications: Fork with letter M on hub [M] No Longer Available