Quasar 180 2004 ~ Parcel rack- Protection

Quasar 180 2004 ~ Parcel rack- Protection
If you need advice on choosing Aprilia parts please contact Aprilia genuine parts via email


sales@apriliagenuineparts.co.uk

Mon-Fri 9am-5pm

If you are unsure of the correct body panel or decal set please email for assistance as returns are not accepted on these items by Aprilia, we @Apriliagenuineparts do accept returns however please note we charge a 20% restocking fee on ALL RETURNS, If there is any problems/damage you must ensure that we are notified upon delivery of goods. Any faults/defects or unwanted goods must be reported within 7 days of purchase. All returns must be in 'as new' condition, in original packaging, undamaged and at the cost of the buyer. ELECTRICAL ITEMS, DECALS AND BODY PANELS CAN NOT BE RETURNED FOR CREDIT. PLEASE CHECK WITH OUR SALES STAFF IF UNSURE

.

Please note that the Aprilia factory operate skeleton staff during the weeks of August due to the Italian summer shut down so there could be a delay in receiving your parts, we usually aim to dispatch your goods within 5-10 working days when available, please bear with us during this time.

Please note all prices, pack quantities and part numbers are subject to change without prior notice, Aprilia reserve the right to change price, pack quantities or part number - unfortunately we are unable to keep our website up-to-date with these changes from Aprilia however we do try our up most to keep in line with the current Aprilia catalogue

Back To Quasar 180 2004
bike me - aprilia
PositionPart NoBox QtyDescriptionPrice
1AP89113101Front frame Technical Specifications: Grip 132.79
2AP89114881Water cooler protection Technical Specifications: Grip 113.07
3AP89110031Front lugg.rack Technical Specifications: Grip 147.14
4AP89114051Rear lugg.rack support Technical Specifications: Grip 185.41
5AP89110051Rear lugg.rack Technical Specifications: Grip 236.02
6AP89111255Screw w/ flange M6x32 Technical Specifications: Grip 7.53
7AP89103112Nut M6 Technical Specifications: Grip 2.23
8AP89105854Screw w/ flange Technical Specifications: Grip 0.78
9AP89104304Screw w/ flange M6x22 Technical Specifications: Grip 2.40
10AP89104345Screw w/ flange4.04
11AP89103654Self-tap screw0.93
12AP89110041Front lugg.rack guard Technical Specifications: Grip 14.69
13AP89110071Rear lugg.rack guard Technical Specifications: Grip 75.80
14AP89103828Plain washer 6x13x1 Technical Specifications: Grip 0.78
15AP89103732Screw w/ flange M6 Technical Specifications: Grip 0.47
16AP89104274Screw w/ flange M6x16 Technical Specifications: Grip 1.57
17AP89113111Front frame Technical Specifications: Grip 98.58
18AP89110945Screw w/ flange M6x40 Technical Specifications: Grip 2.33
20AP89110584Plain washer 6x18x1 Technical Specifications: Grip 0.73
21AP891031018Nut Technical Specifications: Grip 2.42
22AP89110083Rubber spacer Technical Specifications: Grip 0.48
23AP89113581Lugg.rack support Technical Specifications: Grip 108.62
24AP89112148Spring washer M8 Technical Specifications: Grip 2.25
25AP89114442Self-tap screw M6x42 Technical Specifications: Grip Call Us
26AP89114342Screw w/ flange M8x60 Technical Specifications: Grip 4.38
27AP89114201RH support Technical Specifications: Grip 17.26
28AP89113561LH support Technical Specifications: Grip 14.80
29AP89114871Water cooler protection Technical Specifications: HP version [HP] 47.91
30AP89113091Front frame Technical Specifications: HP version [HP] 76.15
33AP89112148Spring washer M8 Technical Specifications: HP version [HP] 2.25